4,700,000 EGP
شقة للبيع رخصه دور ثانى علوى ٢٥٠ متر جانبى من النبوى المهندس المندره
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
Apartments.Nabawy Al Mohandes St
250 m²
5 rooms
2 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2018Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
18,800 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6975821Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin